Open in Nutcake

Andreea Olaras

This creator makes videos about meal prepping, cooking, and sharing recipes, often focusing on quick and healthy options. They also share personal insights into their life as a content creator, discussing the challenges and rewards of the profession. Additionally, the creator reviews beauty products and fashion items, offering recommendations and tips on makeup and accessories.

Where to find Andreea Olaras

Instagramandreeaolaras
Followers51K
Avg views14K
Engagement2.8%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated June 2026Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Andreea Olaras?Claim this profile

What kind of content does Andreea Olaras make?

Andreea Olaras shares delicious and accessible meal prep ideas, cooking tutorials, and healthy recipes on Instagram. Beyond the kitchen, she offers candid insights into her life as a creator, alongside engaging beauty and fashion reviews. Her content is a vibrant mix of lifestyle inspiration and practical advice, perfect for brands seeking an authentic connection with a discerning audience.

Are you a brand that鈥檚 partnered with Andreea Olaras?

Verify your partnership
sa nu uitam ca bucuria vine nu numai din momentul in care ne atingem scopul, ci si din fiecare moment pe care il traim pana acolo 馃
Cand eram mica, mereu spuneam ca ceea ce vreau sa fac nu s-a inventat inca.

Poate aveam dreptate.

Astazi, intr-o singura zi, creez continut, tin call-uri de marketing, am grija de casa, familie, gatesc si mai incerc sa am si putin timp pentru mine.

Daca am invatat ceva, este ca productivitatea nu inseamna sa muncesti pana la epuizare, ci sa iti faci munca mai confortabila.

De aceea ma bucur sa descopar produse care pun confortul pe primul loc. Logitech Signature Comfort Plus M850L si tastatura din combo-ul MK880, doua accesorii care imi fac workflow-ul mai simplu si mai confortabil zi de zi.

#ad @logitech
e doar o coincidenta ca azi e luni!? 馃珷
Saptamana asta am avut cate o cafea diferita in fiecare dimineata 馃
Luni am inceput cu un espresso care sa ma trezeasca dupa weekend馃檭
Marti am incercat ceva cu capsuni proaspete si a iesit mult mai bun decat ma asteptam!!
Miercuri am vrut un cappuccino cu multa spuma si scortisoara.
Joi a fost prea cald pentru cafea fierbinte, asa ca am facut un americano cu gheata si putina miere.
Vineri am considerat ca e deja weekend si am zis ca merit ceva dulce, asa ca am facut primul meu affogato 馃珷 de-li-cios 
inca este activ codul OLARAS15 care va ofera 15% reducere la orice espressor 
#ad @ninjakitchenro

Who is Andreea Olaras鈥檚 audience?

Andreea Olaras's audience likely consists of individuals interested in practical lifestyle content, particularly focused on cooking, meal prepping, and beauty. Their intent signals are strong, indicated by an impressive Instagram engagement rate of 2.80%, surpassing the typical benchmark for the platform (1.5%). This suggests a highly receptive and actively participating community, likely to engage with recipe tutorials, product reviews, and lifestyle tips. The quality of engagement is therefore expected to be high, with potential for strong conversion on sponsored content or product recommendations.

Which creators are similar to Andreea Olaras?

If you're looking for creators like Andreea Olaras, you'll find them perfect for audiences interested in delicious meal prep ideas, easy recipes, and honest beauty reviews.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Andreea Olaras's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Andreea Olaras today

You can use Nutcake鈥檚 agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Andreea Olaras on your creator campaign.