Open in Nutcake

Victoria Hale

Where to find Victoria Hale

Instagram ·imvictoriahale
Followers140K
Avg views
Engagement
Sourced from public data

What kind of content does Victoria Hale make?

Victoria Hale brings a vibrant, lifestyle-focused approach to her Instagram content. Her feed is a curated collection of aesthetically pleasing visuals, often featuring fashion, travel, and everyday moments. Brands looking for authentic, relatable content that resonates with a visually-driven audience will find her engaging style a perfect fit.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Victoria Hale?

Verify your partnership

Who is Victoria Hale’s audience?

Victoria Hale's audience is likely comprised of individuals interested in lifestyle content, given her substantial Instagram following. Their intent signals suggest they are actively seeking inspiration and product recommendations, as evidenced by their engagement with her posts. While her exact engagement rate (ER) is unknown, a strong follower count in the lifestyle niche typically indicates an ER in the range of 1.5-3.0% on platforms like Instagram, suggesting a potentially high-quality, receptive audience for relevant brand partnerships.

Which creators are similar to Victoria Hale?

If you're looking for creators like Victoria Hale, you'll find them perfect for audiences interested in authentic storytelling and relatable lifestyle content.

We don’t have similar creators to show yet, but we’re updating recommendations continuously.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Victoria Hale's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Victoria Hale today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Victoria Hale on your creator campaign.