Open in Nutcake

Iqra Qadir

This creator posts videos about beauty and fashion. They review makeup and skincare products, often focusing on Korean beauty brands and routines. The creator also shares fashion hauls and styling tips for various occasions, including festive events and everyday wear. Some videos feature reviews of specific makeup items, fragrances, and clothing from online retailers.

Where to find Iqra Qadir

Instagram ·iqraaqadirkhan
Followers87K
Avg views101K
Engagement0.9%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated June 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Iqra Qadir? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Iqra Qadir make?

Iqra Qadir shares engaging video content focused on beauty and fashion across platforms like Instagram. Her expertise lies in detailed reviews of makeup and skincare, with a particular spotlight on Korean beauty trends and routines. Iqra also offers practical fashion advice, showcasing hauls and styling tips for both special occasions and daily life, making her a go-to source for product recommendations and trend inspiration.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Iqra Qadir?

Verify your partnership
When makeup feels like skincare >>> ✨

I’ve been loving how easy The Dewy Day makes my everyday routine. Lightweight coverage, natural glow, and skincare benefits all in one step.

@yepoda 
AD
#yepoda #kbeauty #skincareroutine #koreanskincare #yepodapartner
@micas.official pants make me 💃 
AD #micasgal #shopmicas
POV: glow that lasts all day #biodanceUK #biodancejellymist #jellymist #sprayonmask #hydrogelsplash @biodance_global @biodance_uk
👀

Who is Iqra Qadir’s audience?

Iqra Qadir's audience is likely composed of individuals interested in beauty, fashion, and skincare, with a particular focus on Korean beauty trends. Their intent signals are strong, indicated by the high follower count and consistent engagement with makeup reviews and skincare content. While Iqra's current Instagram engagement rate of 0.95% is below the platform benchmark of 1.5%, the substantial follower base suggests a dedicated community that could be further activated. This audience is ripe for conversion on Nutcake, especially if presented with exclusive content or early access to product recommendations.

Which creators are similar to Iqra Qadir?

If you're looking for creators like this creator, you'll find them perfect for anyone seeking honest makeup reviews, skincare tips, and the latest in Korean beauty trends.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Iqra Qadir's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Iqra Qadir today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Iqra Qadir on your creator campaign.