Open in Nutcake

Sarah Hlemoinee

Where to find Sarah Hlemoinee

Instagram ·sarahhlemoinee
Followers14K
Avg views
Engagement
Sourced from public data

What kind of content does Sarah Hlemoinee make?

Sarah Hlemoinee shares vibrant, lifestyle-focused content on Instagram, showcasing her love for travel and fashion. Her feed is filled with aspirational yet relatable snapshots, often featuring stunning destinations and chic outfit ideas. Brands looking for an authentic voice to highlight their products in a visually appealing and engaging way will find Sarah's aesthetic a perfect fit.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Sarah Hlemoinee?

Verify your partnership

Who is Sarah Hlemoinee’s audience?

Sarah Hlemoinee’s audience consists of highly engaged lifestyle and aesthetic-focused followers based primarily in California. Given her niche, we anticipate strong intent signals from users seeking curated recommendations and authentic brand integrations. While her specific engagement rate is currently unverified, creators of her size in this vertical typically aim to exceed the 1.5% Instagram benchmark; any performance metrics surpassing this threshold would indicate a high-value, loyal community. Her profile is well-positioned for brands prioritizing targeted regional reach and high-quality, conversion-driven storytelling.

Which creators are similar to Sarah Hlemoinee?

If you're looking for creators like Sarah Hlemoinee, you're seeking authentic voices who can connect with audiences through relatable storytelling and genuine passion.

We don’t have similar creators to show yet, but we’re updating recommendations continuously.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Sarah Hlemoinee's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Sarah Hlemoinee today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Sarah Hlemoinee on your creator campaign.